Aletta Ocean Quick Facts

Alias: Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Jessica Kline, Aletta Nubiles
Date of Birth: 12/14/1987
Home Town: Hungary
Measurements: 34D-26-37
Height: 5′8
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green

Aletta Ocean Biography.

Aletta Ocean was born in Hungary in 1987 and made her entrance on to the porn scene in 2006 at the ripe age of nineteen.  Aletta jumped in to the adult industry feet first with her first adult film: Lesbian First Timers. This 21 Sextury Video was just the beginning for the green eyed Hungarian beauty; however, and she went on to make films for New Sensations and Evil Angel studios.

Aletta Ocean’s huge tits and big green eyes were a hit with her fans everywhere but more than that they fell in love with her willingness to play any role put before her. From giant dong play to hardcore anal to gang bang movies there wasn’t one role that Aletta turned away from and this only served to skyrocket her in to stardom.

Aletta Ocean wasn’t just a hit with her US fans either and back home in Hungary she featured in the Hungarian edition of Playboy. The US wasn’t going to let Aletta go unnoticed however, and in 2010 Aletta won a 2010 AVN award!

posted ago.

70 comments

  1. raj says:

    i m raj, from india , i want 2 meet u .. i like u…so, contact me…
    u r so so beautiful…
    i wnt 2 like clips with u….

    pls………reply…………….send ur pic in my mail id…..

  2. leotolstoy says:

    hi aletta……we love u. i know u dont want to do this painful thing but for ur future ur doing .. 1nce u have enuf money plz do ur education and live a happy life with a good guy .. ur very beautiful and sexy ..ur a role model for my girlfriend to look as good as you … luv u take care!!

  3. gauti says:

    i want to fuck u with my 9 inch cock……free of cost

  4. Sandy says:

    Hey aletta i want to fuck hard……b’cause u r so sexy and hot…….

  5. LANCE says:

    I would love to learn from you and to inprove on my skills with the ladies as well as bring young girls for you to train for movies and or entertament people you are quite beautiful and very attractive Im very much so turned onto you keep rocking Im hoping one day to be rocking with you thank you yours truly hot
    LANCE

  6. sachin says:

    hey Alleta u are the super pornstar who make me hungry and can i get your number from any where if u dont mind,please i want to meet u one time in life,so please reply soon.

  7. nandakumar says:

    Hey Aletta… i have seen almost all of ur seens… i love to watch ur ass to be fucked.. and really want to fuck it..lol.

    I want meet u hottie.

    Good luck and keep it up :)

    Muuuaaaaaaahhhh :)

  8. sang says:

    I love u r feet

  9. kyaw says:

    hi aletta, i love u. u r very beautiful so i want to fuck u.

  10. goldenboy says:

    i adore u aletta , hope to meet u once in my life

  11. pinku3 says:

    hi aleeta
    im female.really like u u r so hot nd confident1my frnd loves u and says that i look like you

  12. pinku3 says:

    plz come 2 pakistan

  13. Freddie Holdsworth says:

    Hello, Aletta Ocean. My name is Freddie Holdsworth. I’m 20 years old. My birthday was 19th August 1991. It’s a pleasure to meet you. Your name is Aletta Ocean Also known as: Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien and Aletta Florencia. You’re 24 years old. Your birthday was December 14th 1987 just 11 days before Christmas Day. Aletta Ocean, you are the hottest Hungarian girl in the world. I’m not kidding. You’ve got cannons in your chest, Aletta Ocean. Big ol’ boobies. Well, its true what people of Budapest, Hungary say about you. You’ve got a tremendous set of boobs. To me or too large? Your bra/cup size is about 38E (85E) (same as DD cup. Hopefully if you meet me one day in the future, Aletta Ocean, I’ll appear in the adult film as a future English pornographic actor along with those several four or five men to have sex with you. You can suck my penis, I’ll shove my penis with a condom up your ass, I’m going to have a date with you, I’ll have an engagement with you and I’ll marry you. It’s jazz. It’s jazz, baby. Let’s make a baby between you and me, Aletta Ocean! I want to get you pregnant for so long, Aletta Ocean. Do you understand me, Aletta Ocean? Yours sincerely. Freddie Holdsworth xoxoxo

  14. Ir Isyar says:

    I’m from Malaysia. I always follow your sex videos and I really love your anal sex movies. Please let me know and mail me if you can fulfill my anal sex desire with you. I LOVE YOU ALETTA OCEAN.

  15. a raziq khilji says:

    raziq nakhial hi aletta u are sooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo hot i like u so much love u

  16. Fahad Chowdhury says:

    Hei, Me Fahad… From Bangladesh. I wanna talk with aletta. If Somebody help me i’ll be so thankfull.

  17. Freddie Holdsworth says:

    Hello, Aletta Ocean. My name is Freddie Holdsworth. My birthday was in 19th August 1991. I’m 21 years old. I’m from England. Your name is Aletta Ocean. Your three other names are Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien and Aletta Florencia. Your birthday was in 14th December 1987 just eleven days before Christmas Day. You’re 24 years old. You’re from Budapest, Hungary. It is good to meet you again. I always follow your sex videos and I really love your anal sex movies. Please let me know and email me if you can fulfill my anal sex desire with you. I love you, Aletta Ocean. I love you more than life itself. Aletta Ocean, I love you lots. Yours Sincerely, Freddie Holdsworth xoxo

  18. karthk says:

    hiiiiiii aletta im ur hardcore fannn….u r boobs awesomeeee
    i want 2 see you in specs…while ur fuckingggg plzzz u r awesomeee

  19. karthk says:

    whats ur next movie darlngggg

  20. rashad_nashat says:

    love you

What did you think?